カテゴリModelsコミュニティチャネルPlaylists heart Live Sex

Brooklyn Lee

Also known as:

Brooklynn Lee
  • Views:
    13 231
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Ohio
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    01 June, 1989
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2010
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    53 kg (116 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81C-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Redhead

Bio

With close to 200 scenes to her name and too many AVN Award nominations to count, Brooklyn Lee comes with quite the pedigree. An exhibitionist, an avid reader, and one of the most passionate anal fans you could ever hope to meet, Brooklyn loves nothing more than getting her tight booty stuffed with the thickest cocks she can find. With an all natural body and some of the most gorgeous plump dick-sucking lips in the industry, Brooklyn is a gorgeous mix of Native American, Swedish, and Puerto Rican, with perky natural tits and an eye-catching head of strawberry hair. After tiring of life as an exotic dancer at the world famous Penthouse Club, the horny hottie made her way to Los Angeles where she was instantly signed to one of the most prestigious agencies in the industry. From there, she went on to win all kinds of industry accolades, including the AVN's highly coveted Best New Starlet Award. But you don't need to know any of her qualifications to know just how smoking hot this all-natural redhead is. Check out one of her videos below, and take a look for yourself!
まだコメントが付いていません

Brooklyn Lee Videos (182) - ページ 1

  
Brooklyn Lee VS Penelope Pineapple
HD22:12
Fabulous Threesomes, DPP sex clip
17:50
The New Behind The Green Door - Vivid
HD5:59
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
HD6:00
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
1 71846%8 months ago
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
HD6:00
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
1 34820%8 months ago
The New Behind The Green Door - Vivid
HD5:59
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
HD6:00
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
1 63820%9 months ago
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
HD6:00
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
1 646100%9 months ago
The New Behind The Green Door - Vivid
HD5:10
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
HD6:00
Dirty Little Sex Dolls - Vivid
2 0320%10 months ago
The New Behind The Green Door - Vivid
HD5:59
The Avengers XXX: A Porn Parody - Vivid
HD5:59
The New Behind The Green Door - Vivid
HD6:00
The Avengers XXX: A Porn Parody - Vivid
HD5:59

アドバタイズメント