Emma Haize

Also known as:

Lolita Haize
  • Views:
    6 655
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    San Francisco
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    12 October, 1989
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2010
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    45 kg (99 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81A-61-91
  • Eye color:
    Blue
まだコメントが付いていません

Emma Haize Videos

  
Day 2 Final Two Slaves - TheTrainingofO
HD4:00
February 7 Slave Intake - TheTrainingofO
HD4:00
Emma Haize in Anal Foolgirl - Assylum
HD5:59
Little Emma's Big Hole
HD4:00
Little Emma's Big Hole
5 54820%1 year ago
20 Year Old Pornstar Wannabe
HD4:00
20 Year Old Pornstar Wannabe
4 696100%2 years ago
Initiation to BDSM
HD4:00
Initiation to BDSM
6 338100%2 years ago
Sweaty Sauna Feet Fuck
HD4:00
Sweaty Sauna Feet Fuck
5 136100%2 years ago
Naughty Anal Sluts
HD4:00
Naughty Anal Sluts
6 78868%2 years ago
Sweaty Legs and Unpolished Toes
HD4:00
The Anal Nurse
HD4:00
The Anal Nurse
11 34673%2 years ago
Cheating Co-Ed in Whippedass Video
HD4:00
Let it Rain - Squirting Amateur Girl
HD4:00
Tough Little Slut
HD4:00
Tough Little Slut
3 156100%2 years ago