カテゴリModelsコミュニティチャネルPlaylists heart Live Cams

Gwen Cortez

Also known as:

Sue Pink, Cristina Jolie
  • Views:
    3 063
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Czech Republic
  • Astrological Sign:
    Taurus
  • Birthdate:
    21 April, 1983
  • Age:
    35
  • Career debut year:
    2002
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2006
  • Height:
    167 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    48 kg (105 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81B-61-91
  • Eye color:
    Blue
まだコメントが付いていません

Gwen Cortez Videos (19) - ページ 1