カテゴリModelsコミュニティチャネルPlaylists heart Live Sex

Lanny Barbie

Also known as:

Lani Barbi, Lanni Barbie, Lani Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lanny Barbie
  • Views:
    19 344
  • Country:
    Canada
  • State:
    Quebec
  • City:
    Laval-des-Rapides
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    29 August, 1981
  • Age:
    37
  • Career debut year:
    2001
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-64-89
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Left thigh; right bicep; right foot; back of the neck; left inner forearm; right leg
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Navel; clithood; both nipples
  • Tags:
    skinny
ian
ian
15 July, 2018
sexy
17 October, 2017
A beautiful women. I love her, saw her first at penthouse.

Lanny Barbie Videos (84) - ページ 1

  
Lanny Barbie - Cum Beggars
26:10
Lanny Barbie - Cum Beggars
1 12660%2 weeks ago
Sunny Leone BTS
29:44
Sunny Leone BTS
38620%3 weeks ago
Aqui Viene La Leche! Cumpilation 3
HD22:59
NEW Lanny Barbie Anal POV?
32:27
Lanny Barbie is the best
21:39
Lanny Barbie is the best
942100%4 months ago
Lanny Barbie - Suze Threesome
HD20:47
Busty Anal Whore Fucked And Facialed
20:14