カテゴリModelsコミュニティチャネルPlaylists heart Live Sex

Melissa Lauren

Also known as:

Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran
  • Views:
    26 871
  • Country:
    France
  • State:
    Poitou-Charentes
  • City:
    La Rochelle
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    16 October, 1984
  • Age:
    34
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2008
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-58-84
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Right forearm stating "Qvod Me Nvtrit Me Destrvit" ("WhatNourishes Me Also Destroys Me")
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Both nipples; tongue; navel
まだコメントが付いていません

Melissa Lauren Videos (399) - ページ 1

  
Melissa lauren à ses débuts
36:00
Melissa lauren à ses débuts
1 498100%4 weeks ago
Melissa Lauren - Hot in Lingerie
25:35
Eve Angel  Melissa Lauren
22:30
Eve Angel Melissa Lauren
1 12820%6 months ago